会員ページ

専門医がいる施設検索

日本小児歯科学会専門医名簿

関東地方会 神奈川

横浜市

氏名 診療所名 住所 電話番号 指導医
青山友紀 青山歯科医院 横浜市南区白金町1-19 045-262-0773  
浅川麻美 ファミーユこども歯科 横浜市都筑区茅ケ崎中央42-26 ロイヤルパレスセンター南1F    
朝田芳信 鶴見大学歯学部小児歯科学教室 横浜市鶴見区鶴見2-1-3 045-581-1001
穴山美絵 神奈川県立こども医療センター 横浜市南区六ッ川2-138-4 045-711-2351  
池畑麗子 池畑矯正・小児歯科 横浜市神奈川区松見町4-541 045-433-6585  
石井コズエ 石井こどもの歯科 横浜市磯子区滝頭2-23-17 045-751-3814  
井出正道 鶴見大学歯学部小児歯科学教室 横浜市鶴見区鶴見2-1-3 045-581-1001
大塚愛美 大塚歯科医院 横浜市鶴見区岸谷1-20-38 045-581-5582  
岡崎篤 ア歯科岡崎診療所 横浜市青葉区あざみ野 1-10-2-1 045-901-6271  
小澤悦子 小沢歯科医院 横浜市瀬谷区下瀬谷3-17-1メゾン瀬谷2F 045-301-8585  
北川博恵 イーデンタルクリニック 横浜市都筑区池辺町4035-1 イトーヨーカドーららぽーと横浜店3F 045-929-3718  
城戸秀美 クローヴァ歯科クリニック 横浜市都筑区北山田3-12-13アルテミス1F 045-591-8795  
窪野美乃 石井こどもの歯科 横浜市磯子区滝頭2-23-17 045-751-3814  
栗山千裕 ちひろ歯科 横浜市旭区川井本町100-1 045-744-9903  
熊坂純雄 神奈川歯科大学横浜研修センター横浜クリニック総合歯科学講座小児歯科 横浜市神奈川区鶴屋町3-31-6 045-313-4019
小平裕恵 鶴見大学歯学部小児歯科学教室 横浜市鶴見区鶴見2-1-3 045-581-1001
小林冴子 鶴見大学歯学部小児歯科学講座 横浜市鶴見区鶴見2-1-3 045-580-8402  
澤屋敷沙織 鶴見大学歯学部小児歯科学講座 横浜市鶴見区鶴見2-1-3 045-580-8402  
志賀正康 ホワイト歯列矯正クリニック・たまプラーザ 横浜市青葉区美しが丘2-15-2 たまプラーザ黒沼ビル1階第7区画 045-530-5901  
重根充 しこね歯科医院 横浜市青葉区新石川1-9-8 アイケービル2F 045-912-3699  
篠原左知緒 鶴見大学歯学部小児歯科学講座 横浜市鶴見区鶴見2-1-3 045-581-1001  
清水優美 入江歯科クリニック 横浜市神奈川区入江1-33-16 045-401-7730  
須釜美代子 鶴見大学歯学部小児歯科学講座 横浜市鶴見区鶴見2-1-3 045-581-1001  
関龍彦 医療法人社団 龍ノ歯会 妙蓮寺歯科クリニック 横浜市港北区菊名1-9-31第2川国ビル1F 045-434-4107  
高橋智秀 古町橋こども歯科クリニック 横浜市保土ヶ谷区天王町2-44-46 045-333-4182  
高橋真朗 たかはし歯科医院 横浜市青葉区市ヶ尾町518-1アルス市ヶ尾南204 045-978-4622  
髙橋摩理 たかはし歯科医院 横浜市青葉区市ヶ尾町518-1-204 045-978-4622  
髙原梢 鶴見大学歯学部附属病院 横浜市鶴見区鶴見2-1-3 045-574-8614  
竹内幸代 鶴見大学歯学部小児歯科学教室 横浜市鶴見区鶴見2-1-3 045-581-1001  
田島格 横浜ゆうみらい小児歯科・矯正歯科 横浜市神奈川区栄町17-2 ポートサイドサクラビル3F 045-620-7575  
富田摩美子 (医)光医会 たかなし歯科 横浜市旭区鶴ヶ峰本町2-45-9 045-952-4070  
成山明具美 鶴見大学歯学部小児歯科学講座 横浜市鶴見区鶴見2-1-3 045-580-8402
成瀬正啓 神奈川県立こども医療センター 横浜市南区六ツ川2-138-4 045-711-2351  
羽田宣裕 愛児の会デンタルクリニック 横浜市西区北幸1-4-1天理ビル5F 045-319-3050
平山展大 鶴見大学歯学部小児歯科学講座 横浜市鶴見区鶴見2-1-3 045-580-8515  
深瀬直子 鶴見大学歯学部附属病院小児歯科学講座 横浜市鶴見区鶴見2-1-3 045-580-8402  
藤田日出男 関歯科医院 横浜市西区浅間町4-344-15 045-311-2230  
船山ひろみ 鶴見大学歯学部小児歯科学講座 横浜市鶴見区鶴見2-1-3 045-581-1001
保刈徳久 大曽根歯科医院 横浜市港北区大倉山3-12-15 045-541-2462  
松澤光洋 ニュータウンはぐくみ歯科 横浜市旭区中沢3-1-1 045-362-2662  
松原聡 松原歯科医院 横浜市瀬谷区南瀬谷1-5-4 045-302-6116  
宮山友紀 センター北こども&ファミリー歯科クリニック 横浜市都筑区中川中央1-30-1 プレミアヨコハマ2階 045-914-8810  
守安克也 鶴見大学歯学部小児歯科学講座 横浜市鶴見区鶴見2-1-3 045-581-1001
山田恵理 センター南歯科 横浜市都筑区荏田東1-3-3 045-943-1678  
吉田昊哲 南山手小児歯科 横浜市中区滝之上139パークハイツ101 045-623-6329

横須賀市

氏名 診療所名 住所 電話番号 指導医
浅里仁 神奈川歯科大学小児歯科学講座 横須賀市稲岡町82 046-822-8886
井上吉登 神奈川歯科大学小児歯科学講座 横須賀市稲岡町82 046-822-8886  
木本茂成 神奈川歯科大学小児歯科学講座 横須賀市稲岡町82 046-822-8886
中村州臣 神奈川歯科大学小児歯科学講座 横須賀市稲岡町82 046-822-8886  
中村朋美 神奈川歯科大学小児歯科学講座 横須賀市稲岡町82 046-822-8886
藤田茉衣子 神奈川歯科大学小児歯科学講座 横須賀市稲岡町82 046-822-8886  
横山三菜 神奈川歯科大学小児歯科学講座 横須賀市稲岡町82 046-822-8852

厚木市

氏名 診療所名 住所 電話番号 指導医
青木伯永 アツギトレリス歯科 厚木市戸室5-31-1 アツギトレリス3F 046-225-8577  
柴田えり子 大澤歯科医院 厚木市愛甲1-1-34 046-228-1078  

川崎市

氏名 診療所名 住所 電話番号 指導医
青柳陽子 登戸こども&おとな歯科 川崎市多摩区登戸3375-1第2TSSビル2-B 044-922-8241  
飯田美和子 さちこども歯科 川崎市中原区上小田中5-3-1 ソリッドビル2F 044-798-0970  
市石慶子 市石歯科クリニック 川崎市幸区鹿島田1133-15-1F 044-511-6482  
小野芳明 ダリ成長発育研究所 川崎市麻生区片平2-10-7  
黒田翠 はなここども歯科クリニック 川崎市宮前区犬蔵1丁目4-13 044-948-4618  
鈴木さち代 さちこども歯科 川崎市中原区上小田中5-3-1 ソリッドビル2F 044-798-0970  
西野華子 はなここども歯科クリニック 川崎市宮前区犬蔵1-4-13 044-948-4618  
浜地宏哉 浜地歯科医院 川崎市麻生区東百合丘4-2-9 044-954-0045  
檜山雄彦 ひやま歯科クリニック 川崎市川崎区昭和2-9-7フォルゴーレ川崎 044-299-2330  
吉田敦子 ルミエール小児歯科 川崎市宮前区鷺沼1-2-2ルミエール鷺沼1F 044-866-5979  

綾瀬市

氏名 診療所名 住所 電話番号 指導医
池田香里 響歯科医院 綾瀬市上土棚南1-8-19ベルフラワー 0467-78-3851  

座間市

氏名 診療所名 住所 電話番号 指導医
岡琢弓 親と子のデンタルクリニック 座間市相模が丘5-10-33 042-749-0805  

茅ケ崎市

氏名 診療所名 住所 電話番号 指導医
国本洋志 マリン歯科クリニック 茅ケ崎市幸町2-18 0467-86-2334
山田亜希子 マリン歯科クリニック 茅ケ崎市幸町2-18 武藤ビル2F 0467-86-2334  
山田千春 マリン歯科クリニック 茅ケ崎市幸町2-18 0467-86-2334  

逗子市

氏名 診療所名 住所 電話番号 指導医
小松太一 ファミリーデンタルクリニックこまつ 逗子市逗子7-13-30 046-872-6480  
西野祐子 逗子みんなのための歯医者さん 神奈川県逗子市逗子5丁目3-30 ハウス逗子海岸1F 046-871-8855  

平塚市

氏名 診療所名 住所 電話番号 指導医
佐々木明彦 エンゼル歯科 平塚市紅谷町9-12アロー平塚30番館3F 0463-21-5073  
杉村和昭 すぎむら小児歯科クリニック 平塚市平塚3-10-19 0463-33-8416
芳賀定 芳賀デンタルクリニック湘南 平塚市八重咲町24-5 0463-27-1480  

鎌倉市

氏名 診療所名 住所 電話番号 指導医
澤野宗重 澤野歯科(澤野臨床小児歯科研究所) 鎌倉市雪ノ下1-3-9 0467-24-3434  

相模原市

氏名 診療所名 住所 電話番号 指導医
齋藤良幸 医療法人社団 清颯会プラザ歯科医院 相模原市南区下溝606-21ぷらざ2369・2F-D 042-777-7377  
庄井香 庄井歯科医院 相模原市南区上鶴間本町4-14-30 042-748-3161  
田中晃代 てるてファミリー歯科医院 相模原市横山4-1-22相模原メゾンドパルク101号 042-750-1848  
永野由美子 ナチュラルデンタルオフィス橋本 相模原市緑区西橋本4丁目8-40 042-703-6428  
松田恵里子 医療法人社団 幸嶺会 松田歯科クリニック 相模原市南区上鶴間本町1-46-6 パストラル相模大野1F 042-765-1801  
横山早希子 山田歯科医院 神奈川県相模原市南区東林間2-23-17 042-748-5510  

藤沢市

氏名 診療所名 住所 電話番号 指導医
葉山淑人 リーフデンタルクリニック 藤沢市朝日町15-8 0466-55-5855  

大和市

氏名 診療所名 住所 電話番号 指導医
星仁史 ほし歯科医院 242-0016
大和市大和南1-7-3-1F
046-200-4184  

氏名 診療所名 住所 電話番号 指導医
佐々木康成 医療法人 メディスタイル 葉山こどものための歯医者さん 三浦郡葉山町長柄889-1-1F 046-876-0311
坪川茉莉 つぼ川歯科医院 高座郡寒川町岡田1丁目16-1 0467-74-4567  
山田直美 簑島歯科医院 中郡大磯町国府新宿402 0463-72-2814  
一覧に戻る